Little World School, Tilwara

S.No.   Teacher's Name Educational Qualification Prof.Qualific. Designation
1 DR(MS) PARIDHI BHARGAVA M.Sc.Ph.D(Phy) B.Ed.M.Ed. Principal 
PGTs
1 MS. ANITA GURNANI B.Sc,MA(Psy) MCA PGT - Computer, IP
2 MS. ANUPAM DUBEY M.Sc.(Zoo) B.Ed. PGT - Biology
3 MR. ARVIND BHAURE M.Sc(Phy) B.Ed. PGT - Physics
4 MR. MOHD.SHEHBAZ SALEEM M.Com.LL.B B.Ed. PGT - Commerce
5 MR R.K.PANDEY MA Hin/Sans,M.Phil(H) B.Ed. PGT - Hindi
6 MR RAVI PRAKASH SHUKLA M.Sc.(Maths) B.Ed. PGT - Maths
7 MS. REKHA SHAHI MSc(Chem) B.Ed. PGT - Science
8 MS. RUCHI YADAV MA(Eco) B.Ed PGT - Economics
9 MR SANTOSH KUMAR PATLE M.Sc(Maths) B.Ed. PGT - Maths
10 MS. VIBHAVARI CHOUBEY M.Sc.M.Phil(Chem) B.Ed. PGT - Chemistry
11 MR. ARVIND SAHU M.Sc(Maths) B.Ed. PGT - Maths / Phy
12 MS. AARTI GROVER M.Com. B.Ed. PGT - Commerce
13 MR SATPAL SINGH M.Com.  B.P.Ed. PGT - PE
14 MR. ABHAY DUBEY BCA,MCA   PGT - Computer Science
15 MS. RITIKA VERMA L.L.M. B.Ed. PGT - Legal Studies
16 MS. PRITEE GUJRAL B.Sc.(Maths),M.A.(Eng) B.Ed.,MCA PGT - English
17 MR. GHANUPREET BIRHA B.E., M.E. B.Ed. PGT-Physics
18 MR. ABHIPRAY PRITMANI B.Com, M. Com B.Ed. PGT - Commerce
TGTs
1 MR. AJAY SHANDILYA M.Sc(CompSc) B.Ed. TGT - Computer
2 MR. ANURAG DUBEY M.A.M.Phil(Hindi) B.Ed. TGT - Hindi / Sans
3 MR. ASHISH GUPTA B.Sc.M.A B.Ed. TGT - Maths
4 MS. ASHRUKANA CHAKRABORTY M.A(Eng Lit) B.Ed. TGT - English 
5 MR. C.S.AWASTHY B.Com. NIS Patiala,BP.Ed TGT - Swimming
6 MS. KARUNA KHANNNA B.Com B.Ed. TGT - English & Sci
7 MS. KIRAN ARORA B.Sc. B.Ed. TGT - Science
8 MS. MAHESH SHRIVAS M.A. Music (Tabla) TGT - Music
9 MS. RITA DWIVEDI M.Sc. B.Ed. TGT - Maths
10 MR. VIJAY TIWARI M.A.Sanskrit M.Phil.B.Ed. TGT - Hindi / Sans
11 MR VIJAY VISHWAKARMA MA(Fine Arts) Diploma TGT - Art
12 MS. AMITA TIWARI B.Sc , M.Sc   B.Ed  TGT - Chemistry
13 MS. SHAKUNTALA JOSHI M.A. Ph.D (Sansk) TGT - Hindi / Sans
14 MS. SHIVKRATI BAGDE MA(HINDI),MA(Eco) B.Ed. TGT - Hindi / Sans
15 MS. SUSHMA DUBEY MA(Sank/Hindi) B.Ed. TGT - Hindi / Sans
16 MS. SWADHA N.DESHKAR M.A(Dance),MA Sansk-pursuing         B.Ed. TGT - Hindi / Sans
17 MS. PUSHPA CHOUBEY M.A. B.Ed. TGT - SST
18 MS. GURMEET KAUR B.Com.MA B.Ed. TGT
19 MS. MEETA MEHROTRA B.Sc. B.Ed. TGT
20 MS. SHIRINE BAIG MA(Eng) B.Ed. TGT
21 MS. SWATI SUBHEDAR B.Sc. PGDCA TGT - Computer
22 MS. MONA CHOPRA M.A.(Lit.) B.Ed. TGT-English/SST
23 MS. MONICA PANDEY B.A.,M.A.(His.),M.A.(Sans.) B.Ed. Sanskrit Teacher
24 MS. HARSHA BASHANI B.Com,M.A.(Lit) B.Ed. CTE TGT - English
25 MR. SHAILENDRA JAIN B.Sc., M.A. B.Ed TGT - Maths
26 MS. VINI TAUNK M.Sc.(Phy) B.Ed. TGT - Science
27 MS. SHWETA TAPIKAR B.Com., M.A.(Eng.) B.Ed. TGT - English
28 MS. NEETI TIWARI DUBEY B.A., M.A.(Hindi Lit.) B.Ed. Ph.D. TGT - Hindi  
29 MS. SHALINI BRAGANZA B.Com., M.A.(Eng.) CTET, B.Ed. TGT - English
30 MS. SUJATA NAIR B. A., M.A. B.Ed. TGT - Social Science
31 MS. SUDESNA CHAKRABORTY GHATAK B.A., M.A.(English) PGDMC TGT - English
32 MS. ANUMEHA PANDEY B.Sc., M.A.(English) B.Ed. TGT - English
33 MS. ALISHA MANSOORI BCA  Persuing MCA Computer Teacher
34 MS. HARJINDER KAUR BABRAH B.A., NDFA PGDCA Art & Craft Teacher
35 MS. SWATI JAIN B.A.,MA (Yoga),MA (His) B.Ed. TGT - SST
36 MS. ASHA SHARMA B.Com, M.A.(Hindi) B.Ed. TGT - Hindi
37 MS. SONIKA SHRIVASTAVA B.A., M.A.(Eng. & His.) B.Ed. TGT - Social Science
38 MR. ROHIT VISHWAKARMA B.Com M.P.Ed. PTI 
39 MS. DEEPTI ROY B.Sc.,M.Sc.(Biotech) B.Ed. TGT - Science
40 MS. ANITA UPADHYAY B.Sc. CTET, B.Ed. TGT - Science
41 MR. SUNIL KUMAR SEN M.Sc.(Maths) B.Ed. TGT - Maths
42 MS. REKHA JAIN M.Com.,M.A.(San.) B.Ed., PGDCA TGT- Sanskrit
43 MS. BHUMIKA CHOUDHARY M.Sc.(Phy.) M.Phil.(Phy.) B.Ed. TGT- Maths
44 MS. MANISHA GUPTA B.A., M.A.(Eng), MA (Edu) B.Ed. TGT - English
45 MS. SANGITA JAIN B.A.,M.A.(Eco.),M.A.(Hindi),MJC B.Ed. TGT - Hindi
46 MS. ABHILASHA SINGH SANDIL B.Sc., DCA B.Ed. TGT - Science
47 MS. MANISHA KHANNA B.Com, M.A.(Eco)  M.Ed. TGT - SST
48 MS. VINNI KOCHHAR B.Sc., B.A. (Eng) B.Ed, MBA TGT - English
49 MR. ANKIT SAHU B.E.  B.Ed., CTET TGT - Maths 
50 MS. PALAK AGRAWAL B.Com, PGDCA B.Ed. CTET TGT - SST
51 MS. RACHNA DAMLE B.Sc. M.Lib. Librarian
52 MS. MANISHA SHRIVASTAVA B.A.,M.A.(Lit, Eco, Pol.Sc.) B.Ed. TGT - English
53 MS. SAKSHI SHUKLA M.A.(Lit.) B.Ed. TGT - English & SST
54 MR. GAURAV KUMAR DAKHA B.A., M.A.(Pol.Sci) B.Ed. TGT - SST
  PRTs      
1 MS. ARCHANA SONI M.Phil,M.P.Ed.PGDCA B.P.Ed.,P.T.T, PRT
2 MR. VIVEK PATHAK M.A.,Yoga Acharya. B.P.Ed.,P.G.  PRT
3 MR. PRASHANT SONI B.Sc. VID-Final,M.A.(Music & Art) PRT
4 MS. NAMRATA KOTECHA B.A M.Lib. PRT
5 MS. SURINDER KAUR B.A B.Ed. PRT
6 MS. PANKHURI TRIPATHI PG(MA Eng) B.Ed. PRT
7 MS. TABITA ALI MA(Eco) B.Ed. PRT
8 MS. MANISHA CHITKARA B.Com.MA B.Ed. PRT
9 MS. S.BHUVANESHWARI B.Sc(Phy) B.Ed. PRT
10 MS. SONALI MITRA B.Sc(Maths) B.Ed. PRT
11 MS. ADIBA ALI MA B.Ed. PRT
12 MS. RUKMANI AGRAWAL MSc.PG DCA B.Ed. PRT
13 MS. MANGLA PAWAR MA(Hindi) B.Ed. PRT
14 MR. SANDEEP SHARMA M.Sc. - PRT
15 MS. SHIPLA SUBHEDAR MA(Music-Classical/Vocal) - PRT
16 MS. OLGA BAPTIST B.Sc., M.A. (English) B.Ed PRT
17 MS. NEERU SHARMA B.Sc.,M.A.(Eng.Lit.) B.Ed. PRT
18 MS. RINA NAND B.A.(Eco.) - PRT
19 MS. JHARNA KHADATKAR M.A.(Lit.) B.Ed. PRT
20 MS. MANPREET KAUR BAINS B.Com,M.Com, M.Ed. PRT
21 MS. PREETI DUBEY B.Sc., M.A.(Eng.Lit.) B.Ed. PRT
22 MS. PARUL MATHUR M.Sc B.Ed PRT
23 MS. ADETI ADHIKARI B.A., M.A. D. EI. Ed, PRT
24 MR. MANISH KUMAR PATEL B.P.E. M.P.Ed. PTI (Primary)
25 MS. HIMANI KHATRI B.Com. MBA B.Ed. PRT
26 MS. ARCHANA V SORTE M.Sc.(Maths) D.El.Ed, CTET PRT
27 MS. MEGHNA SINHA B.Com, LLB B.Ed,DCPA PRT
28 MS. JIGYASA KHANNA M.Sc. B.Ed PRT
29 MS. NIKITA BARNES B.Sc., M.A.(Eng.Lit.) B.Ed PRT
30 MS. PRIYANKA KAKKAD M.A. (Eng)
B.Ed.
PRT
  LABs      
1 MR. RAKESH DHANGAR HSSC DCA Lab Attendent - Biology
2 MR. RANJEET YADAV BCA Trained Computer Lab Attendent - Physics
3 MR. NARESH MISHRA B.Sc.   Lab Attendent - Chemistry
  Office Staff      
1 MS. ANITA DANG B.Com. Computer Course Office Incharge
2 MS. SMITA THAKUR B.Com. DCA Clerk
3 MS. REENA TIWARI M.Com. M.Ed. Office Coordinator
4 MR. UMESH KARAN B.E. Computer Science DTP Office Typist
5 MR. BHUSHAN MOHANYA B.Sc. MBA PA to Principal